NoshGrid › Restaurant
Barrel Proof Atlanta
Active deals (18)
-
$12 Palomas
Friday all day - $12 Palomas$12 paloma See this deal in the app →
-
$10 Daiquiris and Gimlets
Wednesday all day - $10 Daiquiris and Gimlets$10 daiquiri/gimlet See this deal in the app →
-
$22 Value Meal
Barrel Proof Burger or Chicken Sando + Fries, Shot of Mellow Corn, & 8 oz. Narragansett$22 meal See this deal in the app →
-
$12 Team Pick
A rotating 'Team Pick' drink for $12 all day Friday.$12 team pick See this deal in the app →
-
$30 Wing Pack - 24 wings + 6 Pack High Life Ponies
Wing pack with 24 wings and 6 High Life ponies for $30 all day Wednesday.$30 wing pack See this deal in the app →
-
$5 Mini Frozen Tequila Margs
Mini frozen tequila margaritas for $5 all day Thursday.$5 mini frozen… See this deal in the app →
-
$10 House Martinis
House martinis for $10 all day Monday.$10 house martinis See this deal in the app →
-
$8 Old Grand Dad Old Fashioned
Old Grand Dad Old Fashioned for $8 all day Tuesday.$8 old grand dad old… See this deal in the app →
-
$20 Value Meal - Barrel Proof Burger or Chicken Sando + Fries, Shot of Mellow Corn, & Narragansett
Barrel Proof Burger or Chicken Sando with fries, shot of Mellow Corn, and Narragansett for $20.$20 value meal See this deal in the app →
-
$3 Three-Dip Fries
Three dip fries for $3, available all day.$3 three-dip fries See this deal in the app →
- Thursday: $5 Mini Frozen Tequila Margs $5 See this deal in the app →
- Wednesday: $10 Daiquiris and Gimlets $10 See this deal in the app →
- Tuesday: $8 Old Grand Dad Old Fashioned $8 See this deal in the app →
- Monday: $10 House Martinis $10 See this deal in the app →
- $22 Value Meal — All Day, Every Day $22 See this deal in the app →
-
Wednesday: $30 wing pack
Steals & Deals, Wednesday all day: $30 wing pack (24 wings plus a 6 pack of High Life ponies), and $10 daiquiris and…$30 wing pack Wed See this deal in the app →
-
Tuesday: $8 Old Fashioneds
Steals & Deals, Tuesday all day: $8 Old Grand Dad Old Fashioned.$8 old fashioned Tue See this deal in the app →
-
Monday: $10 house martinis
Steals & Deals, Monday all day: $10 house martinis.$10 martinis Monday See this deal in the app →
More deals near Atlanta
-
Velvet Taco 0.06 mi
After 4pm daily, get any four tacos, two individual sides, and two drinks for $25. Offer available in restaurant and…
-
Bar Blanc 0.07 mi
Prix fixe menu for $49.95.
-
Brown Bag Seafood Co. 0.10 mi
For online and app orders, make sure you're logged into your account when placing the order to earn rewards. In…
-
Taqueria del Sol 0.12 mi
Two corn tortillas filled with refried black beans, topped with cheese sauce and avocado jalapeño drizzle. Served…
-
Barcelona 0.12 mi
Sundays bring half off bottles of wine from 11am until late.
-
Torchy's Tacos 0.15 mi
Pick two select tacos served with chips & salsa and a 22oz fountain drink, starting at $9.95. Dine in or pickup only.
Locations
Questions people ask
What deals does Barrel Proof Atlanta have right now?
18 live offers: $12 paloma; $10 daiquiri/gimlet; $22 meal. Each one is read from the restaurant's own website.
What days does Barrel Proof Atlanta run its specials?
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat. The cards above show the exact hours for each offer.
What else is nearby?
6 other venues within a mile also have live deals, the closest being Velvet Taco at 0.06 miles.
Browse more
Deals are read from Barrel Proof Atlanta's own website and rechecked routinely. Prices and hours change without notice, so confirm with the restaurant. The deals belong to the restaurants; NoshGrid is where you find them.